Browsers

http://www.nitkkr.net — NIT Kurukshetra Homepage

Last update — 11:48:43 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:48:44

2017/10/17

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 61.0.3163.100939.1%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.111626.1%
Mozilla 11.0313.0%
Safari 534.3028.7%
Safari 9537.5314.3%
MSIE 7.028.7%
Browsers