Browsers

http://www.nextdooramateur.com — Next Door Amateur

Last update — 18:13:12 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 18:13:12

2017/04/29

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.1332116.8%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.132108.0%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8186.4%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11232.4%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.8332.4%
Google Chrome 30.0.0.021.6%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10221.6%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13321.6%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10121.6%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.22121.6%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7921.6%
Google Chrome 52.0.2735.021.6%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9121.6%
Google Chrome 18.0.1003.110.8%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6310.8%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.8%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8910.8%
Google Chrome 42.0.2311.13510.8%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8910.8%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.8710.8%
Google Chrome 57.0.2987.9810.8%
Safari 602.186.4%
Safari 602.4.864.8%
Safari 603.1.3054.0%
Safari 9537.5332.4%
Safari 534.3021.6%
Safari 602.1.5021.6%
Safari 534.11+10.8%
Safari 600.1.410.8%
Safari 600.2.510.8%
Safari 601.110.8%
Safari 601.1.4610.8%
Safari 601.7.710.8%
Mozilla 11.097.2%
Firefox 53.075.6%
Firefox 48.010.8%
Firefox 52.010.8%
MSIE 9.032.4%
Netscape 5.021.6%
Unknown10.8%
Browsers