Browsers

http://www.nextdooramateur.com — Next Door Amateur

Last update — 23:25:54 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 23:25:56

2017/01/20

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.873916.0%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.91208.2%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7962.5%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11252.1%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.9552.1%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7641.6%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.8931.2%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11631.2%
Google Chrome 30.0.1599.10120.8%
Google Chrome 31.0.1650.6320.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.0.1117220.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10120.8%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.020.8%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.10220.8%
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.8920.8%
Google Chrome 54.0.2840.8520.8%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.6820.8%
Google Chrome 25.0.1349.210.4%
Google Chrome 34.0.1847.7610.4%
Google Chrome 37.0.0.010.4%
Google Chrome 40.0.2214.10910.4%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.10410.4%
Google Chrome 53.0.2785.14310.4%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.2810.4%
MSIE 8.07229.6%
MSIE 9.010.4%
Safari 602.1145.8%
Safari 600.1.420.8%
Safari 601.120.8%
Safari 602.3.1220.8%
Safari 534.3010.4%
Safari 534.59.1010.4%
Safari 537.75.1410.4%
Safari 601.1.4610.4%
Safari 601.2.710.4%
Safari 6533.18.510.4%
Safari 8536.2510.4%
Firefox 50.0135.3%
Firefox 48.020.8%
Firefox 45.010.4%
Mozilla 11.0166.6%
Browsers