Browsers

http://www.nextdooramateur.com — Next Door Amateur

Last update — 23:47:52 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 23:47:54

2017/08/17

BrowserCount
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.1252620.5%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.902519.7%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.101107.9%
Google Chrome 52.0.2743.11643.1%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.11532.4%
Google Chrome 46.0.2486.021.6%
Google Chrome 46.0.2490.7621.6%
Google Chrome 56.0.2924.8721.6%
Google Chrome 59.0.3071.13421.6%
Google Chrome 60.0.3112.9721.6%
Google Chrome 17.0.963.4610.8%
Google Chrome 38.0.2125.10210.8%
Google Chrome 43.0.2357.13410.8%
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.13310.8%
Google Chrome 45.0.2454.10110.8%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11210.8%
Google Chrome 49.0.2623.7510.8%
Google Chrome 51.0.2704.7910.8%
Google Chrome 55.0.2883.8710.8%
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.11010.8%
Safari 602.1107.9%
Safari 603.3.853.9%
Safari 534.3021.6%
Safari 534.3410.8%
Safari 600.1.410.8%
Firefox 54.064.7%
Firefox 55.043.1%
Firefox 52.021.6%
Firefox 49.010.8%
Mozilla 11.053.9%
Unknown10.8%
MSIE 8.010.8%
Browsers