Summary

http://apologeticum.ifastnet.com/index.php — Carti online

Last update — 11:20:58 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:20:59
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views121254941558178005
IP hosts12123388121388181
Unique visitors12123388126188834
Unique sessions12124389133390504
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.01.11.22.0
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 20 Oct 2017 11:21:00)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views25
IP hosts23
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions24
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views94
IP hosts88
Unique visitors88
Unique sessions89
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1558
IP hosts1213
Unique visitors1261
Unique sessions1333
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views178005
IP hosts88181
Unique visitors88834
Unique sessions90504
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-10-1400:00:00
2017-10-1500:00:00
2017-10-1600:00:00
2017-10-1700:00:07
2017-10-1800:00:00
2017-10-1900:00:00
2017-10-20

Countries

United States1

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list