Summary

http://apologeticum.ifastnet.com/index.php — Carti online

Last update — 12:36:08 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:36:09
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3543961221678177611
IP hosts35227492126887843
Unique visitors35230499133988487
Unique sessions352304104141090141
Page views per visitor1.01.02.01.31.41.21.32.0
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 22 Jun 2017 12:36:09)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views39
IP hosts27
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views122
IP hosts92
Unique visitors99
Unique sessions104
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1678
IP hosts1268
Unique visitors1339
Unique sessions1410
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views177611
IP hosts87843
Unique visitors88487
Unique sessions90141
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-06-1600:03:50
2017-06-1700:05:22
2017-06-1800:00:27
2017-06-1900:00:00
2017-06-2000:00:00
2017-06-2100:04:56
2017-06-2200:00:00

Browsers

Google Chrome 49.0.2623.1121
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.891
Google Chrome 58.0.3029.1101

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list