Summary

http://www.ovejasblancas.cl — las ovejas blancas

Last update — 06:56:15 (3 sec ago)
Next update — 06:56:16
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000502176611390
IP hosts00050206088473
Unique visitors00050216158589
Unique sessions00050216648935
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.21.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.81.11.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 28 Feb 2017 06:56:18)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views21
IP hosts20
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views766
IP hosts608
Unique visitors615
Unique sessions664
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11390
IP hosts8473
Unique visitors8589
Unique sessions8935
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-02-2200:00:00
2017-02-2300:00:00
2017-02-2400:00:00
2017-02-2500:00:00
2017-02-2600:00:00
2017-02-27
2017-02-28

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list