Summary

http://www.ovejasblancas.cl — las ovejas blancas

Last update — 00:32:26 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 00:32:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001202026411708
IP hosts00120201948713
Unique visitors00120202498889
Unique sessions00120202539239
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.31.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.31.01.31.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 26 Apr 2018 00:32:28)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views20
IP hosts20
Unique visitors20
Unique sessions20
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views264
IP hosts194
Unique visitors249
Unique sessions253
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11708
IP hosts8713
Unique visitors8889
Unique sessions9239
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-04-20
2018-04-21
2018-04-22
2018-04-23
2018-04-2400:00:00
2018-04-2500:00:00
2018-04-26

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list