Summary

http://www.ovejasblancas.cl — las ovejas blancas

Last update — 11:48:43 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 11:48:44
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00000013611750
IP hosts0000001118746
Unique visitors0000001248925
Unique sessions0000001259276
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 16 Nov 2018 11:48:46)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views136
IP hosts111
Unique visitors124
Unique sessions125
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11750
IP hosts8746
Unique visitors8925
Unique sessions9276
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-11-10
2018-11-11
2018-11-12
2018-11-13
2018-11-14
2018-11-15
2018-11-16

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list