Summary

http://www.ovejasblancas.cl — las ovejas blancas

Last update — 01:24:14 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 01:24:14
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0001013231711569
IP hosts00091292508603
Unique visitors000101322948758
Unique sessions000101322999107
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.81.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.10.91.11.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 25 Sep 2017 01:24:14)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views10
IP hosts9
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views32
IP hosts29
Unique visitors32
Unique sessions32
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views317
IP hosts250
Unique visitors294
Unique sessions299
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11569
IP hosts8603
Unique visitors8758
Unique sessions9107
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-09-1900:00:00
2017-09-2000:00:00
2017-09-2100:00:00
2017-09-2200:00:00
2017-09-2300:00:00
2017-09-24
2017-09-25

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list