Summary

http://www.ovejasblancas.cl — las ovejas blancas

Last update — 02:41:51 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 02:41:52
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000301632411503
IP hosts00030152688562
Unique visitors00030162908694
Unique sessions00030162989041
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.11.3
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.31.01.01.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.01.00.31.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 27 Jul 2017 02:41:53)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views16
IP hosts15
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views324
IP hosts268
Unique visitors290
Unique sessions298
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11503
IP hosts8562
Unique visitors8694
Unique sessions9041
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-07-21
2017-07-22
2017-07-2300:00:00
2017-07-24
2017-07-2500:00:00
2017-07-26
2017-07-27

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list