Summary

http://www.blackfuturists.com — Black Futurists in the Information Age

Last update — Fri, 12 Apr 2019 06:15:42 (39 days 7 hrs 22 min 27 sec ago)
Next update — 06:15:43
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000008048670
IP hosts0000003828593
Unique visitors0000005336001
Unique sessions0000007439009
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.51.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.41.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 21 May 2019 13:38:11)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views80
IP hosts38
Unique visitors53
Unique sessions74
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Total

Page views48670
IP hosts28593
Unique visitors36001
Unique sessions39009
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2019-05-15
2019-05-16
2019-05-17
2019-05-18
2019-05-19
2019-05-20
2019-05-21

Top sites

This site is not listed in the top site list