Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 16:57:44 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 16:57:45
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views34103146910269726
IP hosts345192517196815
Unique visitors346213557666953
Unique sessions3410274638707230
Page views per visitor1.01.01.71.51.61.31.31.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.71.31.31.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.21.11.11.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views10
IP hosts5
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.7
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Oct 2014 16:57:45)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views31
IP hosts19
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.3
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views69
IP hosts51
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions63
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1026
IP hosts719
Unique visitors766
Unique sessions870
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9726
IP hosts6815
Unique visitors6953
Unique sessions7230
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1700:00:00
2014-10-1800:00:14
2014-10-1900:00:53
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:04:42
2014-10-2200:00:00
2014-10-2300:00:00

Entries

/2

Exits

/2

Top sites

Science & Tech82
Overall1500