Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 20:29:24 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:29:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2221527995310457
IP hosts112111576857337
Unique visitors112111607987570
Unique sessions112111618437875
Page views per visitor2.02.01.01.41.21.31.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.11.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 06 Jul 2015 20:29:25)
Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts11
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views79
IP hosts57
Unique visitors60
Unique sessions61
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views953
IP hosts685
Unique visitors798
Unique sessions843
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views10457
IP hosts7337
Unique visitors7570
Unique sessions7875
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-06-3000:00:00
2015-07-0100:00:00
2015-07-0200:01:56
2015-07-0300:00:00
2015-07-0400:00:00
2015-07-0500:00:00
2015-07-0600:02:45

Pages popularity

/2

Top sites

Science & Tech109
Overall1993