Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 19:30:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 19:30:13
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views11132741039649987
IP hosts111101756987003
Unique visitors115152837657165
Unique sessions115152858427459
Page views per visitor1.01.02.61.81.51.21.31.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.05.01.51.81.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views13
IP hosts1
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor2.6
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host5.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 31 Jan 2015 19:30:12)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views27
IP hosts10
Unique visitors15
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views103
IP hosts75
Unique visitors83
Unique sessions85
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views964
IP hosts698
Unique visitors765
Unique sessions842
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9987
IP hosts7003
Unique visitors7165
Unique sessions7459
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-2500:00:00
2015-01-2600:02:47
2015-01-2700:00:00
2015-01-2800:00:00
2015-01-2900:00:00
2015-01-3000:04:04
2015-01-3100:00:00

Operating Systems

Unknown1

Exits

/1

Top sites

Science & Tech93
Overall1770