Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 10:26:23 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:26:24
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001915980510904
IP hosts00181496127685
Unique visitors00181526637928
Unique sessions00181526978259
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.10.91.11.21.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 06 Feb 2016 10:26:23)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views9
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions8
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views59
IP hosts49
Unique visitors52
Unique sessions52
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views805
IP hosts612
Unique visitors663
Unique sessions697
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views10904
IP hosts7685
Unique visitors7928
Unique sessions8259
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-01-3100:00:00
2016-02-01
2016-02-0200:00:00
2016-02-0300:00:20
2016-02-0400:00:00
2016-02-0500:00:00
2016-02-06

Top sites

Science & Tech130
Overall2357