Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 16:11:10 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 16:11:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views002503351911685
IP hosts00250203118211
Unique visitors00250263588517
Unique sessions00250273908891
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.31.41.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.71.31.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 27 May 2017 16:11:12)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views33
IP hosts20
Unique visitors26
Unique sessions27
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views519
IP hosts311
Unique visitors358
Unique sessions390
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11685
IP hosts8211
Unique visitors8517
Unique sessions8891
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-21
2017-05-2200:00:00
2017-05-2300:00:00
2017-05-24
2017-05-2500:00:00
2017-05-2600:00:00
2017-05-27

Top sites

Science & Tech60
Overall1156