Summary

Last update — 20:57:58 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 20:57:58
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3331829210379500
IP hosts332131737066649
Unique visitors332131767556768
Unique sessions333162798667028
Page views per visitor1.01.01.51.40.91.21.41.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.51.20.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.71.01.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.5
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 29 Jul 2014 20:57:59)
Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views18
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views92
IP hosts73
Unique visitors76
Unique sessions79
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1037
IP hosts706
Unique visitors755
Unique sessions866
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9500
IP hosts6649
Unique visitors6768
Unique sessions7028
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-2300:02:12
2014-07-24
2014-07-2500:00:00
2014-07-26
2014-07-2700:00:00
2014-07-2800:00:00
2014-07-2900:00:00

Exits

/3

Search engines

Google1

Top sites

Science & Tech121
Overall2341