Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 08:01:50 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 08:01:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1241724872611247
IP hosts12481355747966
Unique visitors12481365998226
Unique sessions124101386398571
Page views per visitor1.01.01.02.12.01.31.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.20.81.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.51.01.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 29 Jul 2016 08:01:51)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views17
IP hosts8
Unique visitors8
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor2.1
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views48
IP hosts35
Unique visitors36
Unique sessions38
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views726
IP hosts574
Unique visitors599
Unique sessions639
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11247
IP hosts7966
Unique visitors8226
Unique sessions8571
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-07-2300:04:00
2016-07-24
2016-07-25
2016-07-2600:00:00
2016-07-27
2016-07-2800:00:00
2016-07-2900:00:00

Depth

11

Browsers

Mozilla 11.01

Top sites

Science & Tech56
Overall1005