Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 09:17:05 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 09:17:06
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views25322312065611933
IP hosts122121723018293
Unique visitors2532131154948746
Unique sessions2532131155299128
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.11.01.31.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host2.02.51.51.81.81.61.61.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 17 Aug 2017 09:17:05)
Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views22
IP hosts12
Unique visitors21
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views120
IP hosts72
Unique visitors115
Unique sessions115
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views656
IP hosts301
Unique visitors494
Unique sessions529
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.6
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11933
IP hosts8293
Unique visitors8746
Unique sessions9128
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-08-1100:00:00
2017-08-1200:00:00
2017-08-1300:00:00
2017-08-1400:00:00
2017-08-1500:03:09
2017-08-1600:00:00
2017-08-1700:00:00

Top sites

Science & Tech92
Overall1505