Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 12:21:13 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 12:21:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2331525567511332
IP hosts23191345358025
Unique visitors23191395638291
Unique sessions231101405978639
Page views per visitor1.01.03.01.71.21.41.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.10.71.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.71.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor3.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Tue, 27 Sep 2016 12:21:13)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views15
IP hosts9
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views55
IP hosts34
Unique visitors39
Unique sessions40
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views675
IP hosts535
Unique visitors563
Unique sessions597
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11332
IP hosts8025
Unique visitors8291
Unique sessions8639
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-09-2100:03:34
2016-09-22
2016-09-2300:00:15
2016-09-24
2016-09-2500:00:00
2016-09-2600:00:13
2016-09-2700:00:00

Entries

/1

Top sites

Science & Tech106
Overall1717