Summary

Last update — 17:35:53 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 17:35:53
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1172438710229578
IP hosts115213757056712
Unique visitors117233807536837
Unique sessions117233818587100
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.91.11.41.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.41.10.91.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts5
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 22 Aug 2014 17:35:55)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views24
IP hosts21
Unique visitors23
Unique sessions23
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views87
IP hosts75
Unique visitors80
Unique sessions81
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1022
IP hosts705
Unique visitors753
Unique sessions858
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9578
IP hosts6712
Unique visitors6837
Unique sessions7100
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-08-1600:00:00
2014-08-17
2014-08-1800:00:00
2014-08-1900:00:00
2014-08-2000:00:48
2014-08-2100:00:00
2014-08-2200:00:00

Browsers

MSN bot1

Top sites

Science & Tech85
Overall1514