Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 06:35:37 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:35:38
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views132172119102110091
IP hosts132162907267070
Unique visitors1321621028217259
Unique sessions1321621038957555
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.11.01.21.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 27 Feb 2015 06:35:38)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views17
IP hosts16
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views119
IP hosts90
Unique visitors102
Unique sessions103
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1021
IP hosts726
Unique visitors821
Unique sessions895
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views10091
IP hosts7070
Unique visitors7259
Unique sessions7555
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2100:00:00
2015-02-2200:00:00
2015-02-2300:00:00
2015-02-2400:00:13
2015-02-2500:00:00
2015-02-2600:00:00
2015-02-2700:00:00

Operating Systems

Windows 71

Time

01

Top sites

Science & Tech93
Overall1770