Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 17:19:32 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 17:19:33
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views5642636210189718
IP hosts563192497186814
Unique visitors563192527636950
Unique sessions563212568627222
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.41.51.21.31.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.11.21.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.01.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 22 Oct 2014 17:19:33)
Page views5
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views26
IP hosts19
Unique visitors19
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views62
IP hosts49
Unique visitors52
Unique sessions56
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1018
IP hosts718
Unique visitors763
Unique sessions862
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9718
IP hosts6814
Unique visitors6950
Unique sessions7222
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1600:03:45
2014-10-1700:00:00
2014-10-1800:00:14
2014-10-1900:00:53
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:04:42
2014-10-2200:00:00

Resolutions

1024x7681
1117x7631
1235x7101

Pages popularity

/4

Top sites

Science & Tech120
Overall2073