We are currently performing maintenance - some stats may be delayed, and some accounts may not be showing. This issue will be corrected soon.

Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 05:13:14 (-30 sec ago)
Next update — 05:13:15
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views003132709579868
IP hosts003101636876921
Unique visitors003111637427068
Unique sessions003111658347358
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.20.81.11.31.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.71.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.10.71.01.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 28 Dec 2014 05:12:44)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views13
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views70
IP hosts63
Unique visitors63
Unique sessions65
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views957
IP hosts687
Unique visitors742
Unique sessions834
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9868
IP hosts6921
Unique visitors7068
Unique sessions7358
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-2200:00:00
2014-12-23
2014-12-24
2014-12-2500:00:00
2014-12-2600:00:44
2014-12-2700:00:00
2014-12-28

Top sites

Science & Tech93
Overall1770