Summary

Last update — 02:04:28 (16 hrs 33 min 25 sec ago)
Next update — 02:04:28
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00921310210289490
IP hosts005132826996641
Unique visitors005132857486760
Unique sessions007152878577018
Page views per visitor0.00.01.81.61.31.21.41.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.41.20.91.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.00.81.01.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views9
IP hosts5
Unique visitors5
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.8
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 24 Jul 2014 18:37:53)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views21
IP hosts13
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions15
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views102
IP hosts82
Unique visitors85
Unique sessions87
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1028
IP hosts699
Unique visitors748
Unique sessions857
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9490
IP hosts6641
Unique visitors6760
Unique sessions7018
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-07-1800:00:00
2014-07-1900:00:47
2014-07-2000:00:00
2014-07-2100:03:46
2014-07-22
2014-07-2300:02:12
2014-07-24

Top sites

Science & Tech83
Overall1499