Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 09:31:39 (-15 sec ago)
Next update — 09:31:41
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0012446910279727
IP hosts001162517206816
Unique visitors001172557676954
Unique sessions001213638717231
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.41.31.31.31.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.21.11.11.11.0
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.01.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 25 Oct 2014 09:31:24)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views24
IP hosts16
Unique visitors17
Unique sessions21
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views69
IP hosts51
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions63
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views1027
IP hosts720
Unique visitors767
Unique sessions871
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views9727
IP hosts6816
Unique visitors6954
Unique sessions7231
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1900:00:53
2014-10-2000:00:00
2014-10-2100:04:42
2014-10-2200:00:00
2014-10-2300:00:00
2014-10-2400:00:00
2014-10-25

Top sites

Science & Tech168
Overall3213