Summary

http://www.rockyledgeminingsupply.com — Rocky Ledge Mining Supply

Last update — 18:40:17 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 18:40:18
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views1131626780211100
IP hosts112152606287841
Unique visitors113162646638099
Unique sessions113162657058441
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.21.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.11.0
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.51.10.91.11.11.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts2
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.5
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 28 Apr 2016 18:40:19)
Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views16
IP hosts15
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views67
IP hosts60
Unique visitors64
Unique sessions65
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views802
IP hosts628
Unique visitors663
Unique sessions705
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views11100
IP hosts7841
Unique visitors8099
Unique sessions8441
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2200:00:00
2016-04-2300:00:00
2016-04-2400:00:00
2016-04-25
2016-04-2600:00:00
2016-04-2700:00:00
2016-04-2800:00:00

Exits

/1

Color depth

321

Top sites

Science & Tech106
Overall1735