Summary

http://www.gitesinbrittany.biz — Gites In Brittany

Last update — 06:21:35 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 06:21:36
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views001913059420976
IP hosts001712644013424
Unique visitors001913051613210
Unique sessions001913054915496
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.01.21.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.00.81.01.11.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.31.21.21.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views1
IP hosts1
Unique visitors1
Unique sessions1
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 17 Jan 2018 06:21:35)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views9
IP hosts7
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views30
IP hosts26
Unique visitors30
Unique sessions30
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views594
IP hosts440
Unique visitors516
Unique sessions549
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views20976
IP hosts13424
Unique visitors13210
Unique sessions15496
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-01-1100:00:00
2018-01-1200:00:00
2018-01-13
2018-01-1400:00:00
2018-01-1500:00:00
2018-01-1600:00:00
2018-01-17

Top sites

Travel & Regional58
Overall998