Summary

http://www.gitesinbrittany.biz — Gites In Brittany

Last update — 05:08:52 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 05:08:53
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0000013021158
IP hosts0000012013553
Unique visitors0000013013356
Unique sessions0000013015657
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.6
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.01.00.01.2
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.01.10.01.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 24 Jun 2018 05:08:53)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views13
IP hosts12
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Total

Page views21158
IP hosts13553
Unique visitors13356
Unique sessions15657
Page views per visitor1.6
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-06-18
2018-06-19
2018-06-20
2018-06-21
2018-06-22
2018-06-23
2018-06-24

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Travel & Regional