Summary

http://www.jeffpaiva.com/blog/ — Wordsmith

Last update — 21:49:02 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 21:49:03
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2251829470375762
IP hosts2231628145731675
Unique visitors2231628059640378
Unique sessions2231628160943727
Page views per visitor1.01.01.71.10.91.21.21.9
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.00.81.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.00.81.01.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views5
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.7
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 16 Oct 2017 21:49:02)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views18
IP hosts16
Unique visitors16
Unique sessions16
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views94
IP hosts81
Unique visitors80
Unique sessions81
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views703
IP hosts457
Unique visitors596
Unique sessions609
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views75762
IP hosts31675
Unique visitors40378
Unique sessions43727
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-10-1000:00:00
2017-10-1100:00:00
2017-10-1200:00:00
2017-10-1300:00:00
2017-10-14
2017-10-1500:00:53
2017-10-1600:00:00

Depth

12

Top sites

News & Media27
Overall1038