Summary

http://www.jeffpaiva.com/blog/ — Wordsmith

Last update — 18:18:09 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 18:18:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0005598164275465
IP hosts000913044431484
Unique visitors0005598058340164
Unique sessions0005598159043505
Page views per visitor0.00.00.01.00.71.01.11.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.01.00.71.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.06.13.22.71.31.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 27 May 2017 18:18:10)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views55
IP hosts9
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions55
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host6.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views81
IP hosts30
Unique visitors80
Unique sessions81
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.7
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views642
IP hosts444
Unique visitors583
Unique sessions590
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views75465
IP hosts31484
Unique visitors40164
Unique sessions43505
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-05-21
2017-05-2200:00:00
2017-05-2300:00:00
2017-05-2400:00:00
2017-05-2500:00:00
2017-05-26
2017-05-27

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to News & Media