Summary

http://www.jeffpaiva.com/blog/ — Wordsmith

Last update — 12:18:11 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 12:18:12
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views0041116453375231
IP hosts0031015642231366
Unique visitors0031015846939937
Unique sessions0031015847343275
Page views per visitor0.00.01.31.11.11.11.11.9
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.01.01.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.01.01.01.11.3

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views4
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 24 Feb 2017 12:18:12)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views11
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions10
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views64
IP hosts56
Unique visitors58
Unique sessions58
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views533
IP hosts422
Unique visitors469
Unique sessions473
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Total

Page views75231
IP hosts31366
Unique visitors39937
Unique sessions43275
Page views per visitor1.9
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-02-1800:00:00
2017-02-1900:00:00
2017-02-2000:00:00
2017-02-2100:00:00
2017-02-2200:00:00
2017-02-2300:00:29
2017-02-24

Top sites

News & Media40
Overall1193