Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 22:43:37 (-16 sec ago)
Next update — 22:43:37
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views221136520219080106299
IP hosts227284137948970527
Unique visitors2293351601266777103
Unique sessions2293351681726388144
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.11.11.31.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.11.41.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.31.21.21.21.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views11
IP hosts7
Unique visitors9
Unique sessions9
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 01 Nov 2014 22:43:21)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views36
IP hosts28
Unique visitors33
Unique sessions33
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views202
IP hosts137
Unique visitors160
Unique sessions168
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19080
IP hosts9489
Unique visitors12667
Unique sessions17263
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106299
IP hosts70527
Unique visitors77103
Unique sessions88144
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2600:00:00
2014-10-2700:00:00
2014-10-2800:00:17
2014-10-2900:00:00
2014-10-3000:00:00
2014-10-3100:00:06
2014-11-0100:00:00

Pages popularity

/2

Exits

/2

Top sites

Sports & Recreation99
Overall1556