Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 23:25:26 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 23:25:27
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views16161269825119281106885
IP hosts101010527188963270913
Unique visitors1111125572151284277563
Unique sessions1111125772231746788665
Page views per visitor1.51.51.01.31.21.21.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host1.11.11.21.11.11.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views12
IP hosts10
Unique visitors12
Unique sessions12
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 30 Jan 2015 23:25:26)
Page views16
IP hosts10
Unique visitors11
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views69
IP hosts52
Unique visitors55
Unique sessions57
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views251
IP hosts188
Unique visitors215
Unique sessions223
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19281
IP hosts9632
Unique visitors12842
Unique sessions17467
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106885
IP hosts70913
Unique visitors77563
Unique sessions88665
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-01-2400:02:13
2015-01-2500:00:00
2015-01-2600:00:00
2015-01-2700:00:00
2015-01-2800:00:32
2015-01-2900:00:00
2015-01-3000:01:53

Operating Systems

Windows NT 6.36
Unknown5
Windows 73

Top sites

Sports & Recreation103
Overall1273