Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 17:39:10 (-12 sec ago)
Next update — 17:39:11
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views810764929919250106257
IP hosts456385188960370498
Unique visitors4564562151277977064
Unique sessions5675072281739288105
Page views per visitor2.02.01.21.41.31.41.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.21.21.21.11.11.11.41.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.21.21.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts6
Unique visitors6
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Thu, 23 Oct 2014 17:38:58)
Page views8
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions5
Page views per visitor2.0
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views64
IP hosts38
Unique visitors45
Unique sessions50
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views299
IP hosts188
Unique visitors215
Unique sessions228
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19250
IP hosts9603
Unique visitors12779
Unique sessions17392
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106257
IP hosts70498
Unique visitors77064
Unique sessions88105
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-1700:00:24
2014-10-1800:00:00
2014-10-1900:00:00
2014-10-2000:00:21
2014-10-2100:00:11
2014-10-2200:00:00
2014-10-2300:00:11

Languages

English (United States)8
English6

Time

04
561

Top sites

Sports & Recreation159
Overall1823