Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 09:56:20 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 09:56:21
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views2415821347019358107327
IP hosts12106811367966771198
Unique visitors241373114111290077897
Unique sessions241375124221755589064
Page views per visitor1.01.01.21.11.11.11.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host2.02.01.31.11.11.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views15
IP hosts10
Unique visitors13
Unique sessions13
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Today

(Fri, 27 Feb 2015 09:56:20)
Page views2
IP hosts1
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views82
IP hosts68
Unique visitors73
Unique sessions75
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views470
IP hosts367
Unique visitors411
Unique sessions422
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19358
IP hosts9667
Unique visitors12900
Unique sessions17555
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views107327
IP hosts71198
Unique visitors77897
Unique sessions89064
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2015-02-2100:00:00
2015-02-2200:00:11
2015-02-2300:00:12
2015-02-2400:00:00
2015-02-2500:00:02
2015-02-2600:00:13
2015-02-2700:00:00

Pages popularity

/2

Top sites

Sports & Recreation103
Overall1273