Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 12:30:33 (-28 sec ago)
Next update — 12:30:34
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views23328420819214106599
IP hosts233203149958170724
Unique visitors2332841721277577337
Unique sessions2332841791739488407
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.21.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.41.21.21.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 20 Dec 2014 12:30:05)
Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views28
IP hosts20
Unique visitors28
Unique sessions28
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views208
IP hosts149
Unique visitors172
Unique sessions179
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19214
IP hosts9581
Unique visitors12775
Unique sessions17394
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106599
IP hosts70724
Unique visitors77337
Unique sessions88407
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-12-1400:00:00
2014-12-1500:00:00
2014-12-1600:00:00
2014-12-1700:00:00
2014-12-1800:00:00
2014-12-1900:00:00
2014-12-2000:00:00

Pages popularity

/2

Top sites

Sports & Recreation162
Overall1986