Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 22:04:43 (-23 sec ago)
Next update — 22:04:45
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views441345615819213106432
IP hosts4410395126958270620
Unique visitors44104261391277477210
Unique sessions44114361451738688267
Page views per visitor1.01.01.31.11.11.11.51.4
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.11.01.01.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.11.11.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views13
IP hosts10
Unique visitors10
Unique sessions11
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Wed, 26 Nov 2014 22:04:21)
Page views4
IP hosts4
Unique visitors4
Unique sessions4
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views45
IP hosts39
Unique visitors42
Unique sessions43
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views158
IP hosts126
Unique visitors139
Unique sessions145
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19213
IP hosts9582
Unique visitors12774
Unique sessions17386
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106432
IP hosts70620
Unique visitors77210
Unique sessions88267
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-2000:00:00
2014-11-2100:00:00
2014-11-2200:00:00
2014-11-2300:00:00
2014-11-2400:00:00
2014-11-2500:00:04
2014-11-2600:00:00

Countries

Australia3
United States1

Top sites

Sports & Recreation192
Overall2297