Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 01:32:10 (-14 sec ago)
Next update — 01:32:10
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00349823019256106263
IP hosts003325158960870503
Unique visitors0033661781278577070
Unique sessions0034061871739888111
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.41.31.31.51.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.11.41.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.01.11.11.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views3
IP hosts3
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 26 Oct 2014 01:31:56)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views49
IP hosts32
Unique visitors36
Unique sessions40
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views230
IP hosts158
Unique visitors178
Unique sessions187
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19256
IP hosts9608
Unique visitors12785
Unique sessions17398
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106263
IP hosts70503
Unique visitors77070
Unique sessions88111
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-10-2000:00:21
2014-10-2100:00:11
2014-10-2200:00:00
2014-10-2300:00:09
2014-10-2400:00:00
2014-10-2500:00:00
2014-10-26

Top sites

Sports & Recreation220
Overall2577