Summary

http://www.rugbynet.vervecontent.com/default.asp?id=1787 — Far North Coast

Last update — 10:54:00 (0 sec ago)
Next update — 10:54:02
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views00737614919193106412
IP hosts004305119956970607
Unique visitors0073351331275977195
Unique sessions0073551381736888249
Page views per visitor0.00.01.01.11.21.11.51.4
Sessions per visitor0.00.01.01.11.11.01.41.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.01.81.11.11.11.31.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views7
IP hosts4
Unique visitors7
Unique sessions7
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.8
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 24 Nov 2014 10:54:00)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views37
IP hosts30
Unique visitors33
Unique sessions35
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views149
IP hosts119
Unique visitors133
Unique sessions138
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views19193
IP hosts9569
Unique visitors12759
Unique sessions17368
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.4
Visitors per IP host1.3
Unique visitors

Total

Page views106412
IP hosts70607
Unique visitors77195
Unique sessions88249
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2014-11-1800:00:09
2014-11-1900:02:08
2014-11-2000:00:00
2014-11-2100:00:00
2014-11-2200:00:00
2014-11-2300:00:00
2014-11-24

Top sites

Sports & Recreation158
Overall1792