Summary

http://ritwikpriya.blogspot.com — Of thought & Action

Last update — 14:31:57 (2 sec ago)
Next update — 14:31:59
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views3421416478741147
IP hosts1121014433125782
Unique visitors3421415372827298
Unique sessions3421415473429886
Page views per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.21.11.5
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.01.1
Visitors per IP host3.04.01.01.41.21.22.21.1

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views2
IP hosts2
Unique visitors2
Unique sessions2
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sat, 16 Dec 2017 14:31:59)
Page views3
IP hosts1
Unique visitors3
Unique sessions3
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host3.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views14
IP hosts10
Unique visitors14
Unique sessions14
Page views per visitor1.0
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.4
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views64
IP hosts44
Unique visitors53
Unique sessions54
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views787
IP hosts331
Unique visitors728
Unique sessions734
Page views per visitor1.1
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host2.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views41147
IP hosts25782
Unique visitors27298
Unique sessions29886
Page views per visitor1.5
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.1
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2017-12-1000:00:00
2017-12-1100:00:00
2017-12-1200:00:00
2017-12-1300:00:00
2017-12-1400:00:00
2017-12-1500:00:00
2017-12-1600:00:00

Top sites

Government & Society29
Overall880