Summary

http://www.nextdooramateur.com — Next Door Amateur

Last update — 06:39:46 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 06:39:47
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views60216320186530083101143273350926
IP hosts4716925614772386754726482611512
Unique visitors4917626415462497082844372711998
Unique sessions5018027215882567293999052893329
Page views per visitor1.21.21.21.21.21.21.41.2
Sessions per visitor1.01.01.01.01.01.01.21.1
Visitors per IP host1.01.01.01.01.11.01.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views320
IP hosts256
Unique visitors264
Unique sessions272
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Today

(Sun, 01 May 2016 06:39:47)
Page views60
IP hosts47
Unique visitors49
Unique sessions50
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views1865
IP hosts1477
Unique visitors1546
Unique sessions1588
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views8310
IP hosts6754
Unique visitors7082
Unique sessions7293
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.0
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views114327
IP hosts72648
Unique visitors84437
Unique sessions99905
Page views per visitor1.4
Sessions per visitor1.2
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views3350926
IP hosts2611512
Unique visitors2711998
Unique sessions2893329
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2016-04-2500:00:20
2016-04-2600:00:26
2016-04-2700:00:31
2016-04-2800:00:14
2016-04-2900:00:15
2016-04-3000:00:17
2016-05-0100:00:18

Languages

English (United States)46
English41
German (Germany)5

Browsers

Google Chrome 49.0.2623.11220
Google Chrome 44.0.2403.1334
Google Chrome 50.0.2661.894

Top sites

Objectional Content3
Overall0