Summary

http://www.nextdooramateur.com — Next Door Amateur

Last update — 08:26:49 (1 sec ago)
Next update — 08:26:50
TodayEstimateYesterday7 DaysWeek avg30 Days12 MonthsTotal
Page views000000244723471709
IP hosts000000166352694834
Unique visitors000000192722806268
Unique sessions000000207632996512
Page views per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.31.2
Sessions per visitor0.00.00.00.00.00.01.11.1
Visitors per IP host0.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.0

Real people over the last 30 days



Unique visitorsEstimate

Last 30 days
3D GraphAreaStacked chart
Last 30 days

Yesterday

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

Today

(Mon, 19 Nov 2018 08:26:50)
Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

7 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

30 Days

Page views
IP hosts
Unique visitors
Unique sessions
Page views per visitor
Sessions per visitor
Visitors per IP host
Unique visitors

12 Months

Page views24472
IP hosts16635
Unique visitors19272
Unique sessions20763
Page views per visitor1.3
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.2
Unique visitors

Total

Page views3471709
IP hosts2694834
Unique visitors2806268
Unique sessions2996512
Page views per visitor1.2
Sessions per visitor1.1
Visitors per IP host1.0
Unique visitors

Average time on site

Average time on site
2018-11-13
2018-11-14
2018-11-15
2018-11-16
2018-11-17
2018-11-18
2018-11-19

Top sites

No activity
Account was moved to Objectional Content